Milchexpress

  • Montag


    Vormittag

    07.30 Weidhalde 10.00 Pappelweg
    07.45 Weidring 10.10 Sedelhalde
    08.10 Glüssliring 10.15 Pappelweg
    08.20 Schlössliring 10.20 Sedelboden
    08.25 Menznauerstr. 57 10.25 Ankenberg
    09.00 Spitalstrasse 10.30 Zihlenfeld
    09.10 Spitalring 11.10 Bergboden
    09.25 Spitalmatte 11.20 Berghofstrasse
    09.30 Spitalstrasse 11.25 Berghalde
    09.35 Hiltenrain 11.40 Berghofstrasse
    09.45 Hiltenweid 11.45 Menznauerstrasse
    09.55 Schwarzenbachstr.    
  • Montag


    Nachmittag

    13.00 Entlebucherstrasse 15.00 Kommetsrüti 74
    13.05 Aemserenstrasse 15.10 Kommetsrüti 80
    13.25 Entlebucherstr. 35    
    13.30 Entlebucherstr. 31    
    13.40 Schmitteli 7    
    13.50 Kommetsrüti 10    
    13.55 Kommetsrüti 26    
    14.05 Kommetsrüti 23    
    14.10 Kommetsrüti 31    
    14.20 Kommetsrüti 28    
    14.30 Kommetsrüti 49    
    14.40 Kommetsrüti 63    
  • Dienstag


    Vormittag

    08.00 Bahnhofstrasse 30 10.20 Ruswilerstrasse 2
    08.15 Kirchhalde 4 10.30 Schwarzenmatte
    08.30 Kirchhalde 20 10.35 Buholzerstrasse
    08.40 Kirchgasse 10.40  Horüti
    08.45 Lättä 4 10.50 Neuhorüti
    08.50 Burghalde 11.00 Buechwäldlistrasse
    09.00 Strittenmatt 11.15 Höchweid
    09.20 Wisstannenweid 10 11.30 Walferdingen
    09.25 Wisstannenweid 7 11.40 Bahnhofstrasse 37 
    09.40 Wisstannenweid 3    
    09.45 Menznauerstrasse 32    
    09.50 Gütsch    
  • Mittwoch


    Vormittag

    09.00 bis 10.15 Uhr

    Werthenstein,
    Bei Fam: Roos Dorf Fortuna
  • Donnerstag


    Vormittag

    08.00 Bahnhofstrasse 30 10.20 Ruswilerstrasse 2
    08.15 Kirchhalde 4 10.30 Schwarzenmatte
    08.20 Kirchhalde 20 10.35 Buholzerstrasse
    08.40 Kirchgasse 10.40  Horüti
    08.45 Lättä 4 10.50 Neuhorüti
    08.50 Burghalde 11.00 Buechwäldlistrasse
    09.00 Strittenmatt 11.15 Höchweid
    09.20 Wisstannenweid 10 11.30 Walferdingen
    09.25 Wisstannenweid 7 11.35 Sonneck
    09.40 Wisstannenweid 3 11.45 Bahnhofstrasse 37
    09.45 Menznauerstrasse 32    
    09.50 Gütsch    
  • Donnerstag


    Nachmittag

    13.00 Entlebucherstrasse 15.00 Kommetsrüti 74
    13.05 Aemserenstrasse 15.10 Kommetsrüti 80
    13.25 Entlebucherstr. 35    
    13.30 Entlebucherstr. 31    
    13.40 Schmitteli 7    
    13.50 Kommetsrüti 10    
    13.55 Kommetsrüti 26    
    14.05 Kommetsrüti 23    
    14.10 Kommetsrüti 31    
    14.20 Kommetsrüti 28    
    14.30 Kommetsrüti 49    
    14.40 Kommetsrüti 63    
  • Freitag


    Vormittag

    07.30 Weidhalde 10.00 Pappelweg
    07.45 Weidring 10.10 Sedelhalde
    08.10 Glüssliring 10.15 Pappelweg
    08.20 Schlössliring 10.20 Sedelboden
    08.25 Menznauerstr. 57 10.25 Ankenberg
    09.00 Spitalstrasse 10.30 Zihlenfeld
    09.10 Spitalring 11.10 Bergboden
    09.25 Spitalmatte 11.20 Berghofstrasse
    09.30 Spitalstrasse 11.25 Berghalde
    09.35 Hiltenrain 11.40 Berghofstrasse
    09.45 Hiltenweid 11.45 Menznauerstrasse
    09.55 Schwarzenbachstr.    
  • Samstag


    Vormittag

    08.00 Bahnhofstrasse 30 09.50 Gütsch
    08.10 Blumenweg 10.20 Ruswilerstrasse 2
    08.25 Kirchhalde 4 10.30 Schwarzenmatte
    08.30 Kirchhalde 20 10.35 Buholzerstrasse
    08.40 Kirchgasse 10.40  Horüti
    08.45 Lättä
    10.50 Neuhorüti
    08.50 Burghalde 11.00 Buechwäldlistrasse
    09.00 Strittenmatt 11.15 Höchweid
    09.20 Wisstannenweid 10 11.30 Walferdingen
    09.25 Wisstannenweid 7 11.40 Bahnhofstrasse 37 
    09.40 Wisstannenweid 3    
    09.45 Menznauerstrasse 32